DDA Helpline Number Telephone Directory

DDA  TELEPHONE DIRECTORY SYSTEMS  DEPARTMENT
1. Sh. V.S. Tomar, Director 24694157 9350814274 8527062224 dirsystem@ dda.org.in
2. Sh. Manoj Kumar Saxena, Dy. Director-IV 24658433 9968666608 ddsystems6@dda.org.i n
3. Sh. Nitin Joshi, Dy. Director-V 24661470 9650071416 ddasystems7@dda.org .in
DDA  TELEPHONE DIRECTORY ACCOUNTS  DEPARTMENT
1. Sh.Mahabir Prasad CAO 24699129 9560575500
2. Smt. Vinod Taneja, PS to CAO 24699129 9999634186
3. Sh.Kamal Joshi , Director(LC)/Consultant
4. Sh.Gurdeep Singh Dy.CAO-Land Costing-II 9891364550
5. Sh.  Sanjay Kumar Dy. CAO(North Zone) 23378271 9868428746
6. Sh. M.C. Pal Dy. CAO (Project\ Rohini A\cs) 9871409072
7. Sh. Arun Kumar Jain, Dy. CAO(LC)-I 24661230 9891053205
8. Sh. , Dy. CAO(EZ) 22486750
9. Sh. Sushil Kumar, Dy. CAO(HQ)-I 9654414740
10. Sh. H.M. Kothiyal, Dy. CVO(Vigilance) 9717637983
11. Sh. Sushil Kumar Sharma, Dy. CAO-FA(H) 24661200 9818342001
12. Sh. Anil Kumar Handa, Dy. CAO(A/cs) 24661197 9999279933
13. Sh. Parkash Chand, Dy. Chief Account Officer (P.Tax/Contingency & Legal) 9968262041
14. Sh. Promod Kumar, Dy. CAO (SZ) 9811838069
15. Smt.Kalpana Mongia, Dy.CAO(DWK) 9971600032
16. Sh. Rajesh Kumar Gogia Dy. CAO FM Sectt. 9899198561
17. B.M. Tiwari Dy. CAO (Medical) 9868510977
18. Sh. Vinod Kumar Gupta Pension 9810292014
19. Smt. Sunita Jindal Sr. AO(F&D) 8802902756
20. Md. Y. Quresh, Sr. Account Officer) FO to CE SZ 7042020142
21. Sh. Balak Ram, Dy. CAO (Esstt.) 8802153365
22. Sh. A.K. Singhal Dy.CAO (P&E) 9310003191 8368870592
23. Sh. Kamal Bhadur, Account Officer(PAO)EW 9868849807
24. Sh. Amar Singh, Account Officer(Audit, HQ-IA) 9650552995
25. Sh. Sarvesh C. Jain, Account Officer(FO to CE(NZ) 9891935877
26. Sh. B .C. Joshi, Account Officer(I.I.Party No.5) 9910135939
27. Sh. Ajay Kumar Gupta, Account Officer(CAU/P&CWG) 9873041176
28. Sh. Ajay Gupta, Account Officer(CAU)DWK 9810932680
29. Sh. Sunil Kumar Verma, Account Officer(NPRS)WZ&FO to CE (East Zone) 9811323350
30. Sh. Pradeep Wadhawa, Account Officer(I.I.Party No.4) 9811346655
31. Sh. Naresh Kumar Bhasin, Account Officer(Audit HQ-EA) 9968305476
32. Sh. Account Officer(CAU)Rohini
33. Sh. Rajender Singh, Account Officer(NPRS)NZ 8126772141
34. Mrs. Lokesh Tyagi, Director(Medical-I) 8588818066
35. Sh. Kailash Kumar Wadhwa, Account Officer(GH) 9810854717
36. Sh. Shyam Lal Mrig, Account Officer(Sport) 9899030241
37. Sh. Mukesh Kumar Bhatia, Account Officer (NG-IV) 9990212672
38. Sh. Rohit Kumar Sachdeva, Account Officer ( Housing,A/c, Dwarka) 9711085855
39. Sh. H.V. Arya, Account Officer ( Works)-II 9818787978
40. Sh. Kaushik Kumar, Account Officer( FO to CE, Dwk.) 9868119138
41. Sh. Munni Lal Verma, Account Officer (Resdl. Land, A/c) 9013259576
42. Sh. Ramesh Singh Rawat, Account Officer ( ROHINI) 24661806 9953052554
43. Sh. S.N. Tiwari, Account Officer ( Pension) 9810304128
44. Sh. Sunil Rathi, Assistant Account Officer ( F&E) 9582299551
45 Sh. Shashi Kumar Gupta, Assistant Account Officer ( F&E) 9999914030
46. Sh. Vishnu Dutt Sharma, Assistant Account Officer (WAC-2& Pension 9810601766
47. Sh. Ramesh Singh Rawat, Assistant Account Officer (HAC&Medical Counter) 9953052554
48. Sh. Jitendra Kumar, Assistant Account Officer (Chilla Sports Complex, MPR-2), Store Div.-2, YAC, PDKP &CWGVSC) 9868782795
LAND COSTING
1. Sh. Kamal Joshi, Director(LC)/Consultant 24697851
2. Sh. A.K. Jain, Dy. CAO (LC-I) 24661230 9891053205
3. Sh. Gurdeep Singh, Dy. CAO 24661621 9891364550
4. Sh. K.K. Wadhwa AO(Project)Rohini/A/c 9810854717
5. Sh. K. K. Wadhwa AO(CS) 9810854717
6. Sh. Amit Gupta, AAO(IL/RL) 7042905778
DDA Finance Advisor Housing Telephone Directory
1. Smt. Nimisha Jha, FA(H) 24661014
2. Sh. Sushil Kumar Sharma, Dy. FA (H)-II 24661771 9818342001
3. Sh. Subhash Chander Goel Dy. FA(H)-I 24661771
ENGINEERING  DEPARTMENT
CHIEF ENGINEER (HQ)/VIKAS SADAN
1. Ashwani Kumar, CE(HQ) 24645699 24661022
2. Dir.(Works) 24623331 24661006
3. M.L. Vaish, EO.I 24653605 24661673 9910054730
4. Anil Aggarwal, EO.II 24698573 24661136 9821849929
5. Sh. S.K. Gupta, EO.III 24658392 24661101
6. A.K.  Arora, EE(Mon.) 24699193 24661357 9868126475
7. Sunil Kumar Jain EE(Coordn.) 24661661 9891391919
8. Savita Malhotra, SLO (Engg.) 24642297 24641665 9968076939
QUALITY ASSURANCE CELL/VIKAS SADAN
1. R.K. Singh, CE(QAC) 24617760 24611029 9971017003
2. , SE(QAC) 24628780 24661046
3. Taruna Chaudhary, EE(QC)-I, &Lab, Project & CWG 24690431 24661622 8826766244
4. Naresh Bansal, EE(QC)-II, VI,EZ & SZ 24690431 24691623 9212211887
5. Rajeev Kumar, EE(QC)-3 & Lab & Dwarka Zone 24661553 9990022032 7678320456
6. EE(QC)-4 & NZ 24661714 9811044765
7. Rakesh Kumar Sharma, EE(QC)-5 & HQ 24661714 9810267506
8. Pratap Singh Talan, EE(Elect.)QAC 24661715 9958762626
9. S.K. Meena, DD(Hort.)QAC 24661561 9560449995
[CHIEF DESIGN OFFICE/VIKAS MINAR]
1. C.S. Jatav, CE (Design ) 23379975 23378751- F 9910056107
2. Harender, SE(Design)-I & II 23370417
3. Rajender Kumar, EE(Design)-III, IV & HQ 23370417
4. Trilok Singh, EE(D)-II 23379975 9971999431
5. Neeraj Sharma, EE(D)-I 9350576097
[ARBITRATION CELL/JANAKPURI]
1. DV Raghav, SE(Arbn.) 25548223 9868830396
[CHIEF ENGINEER (PROJECTS) SHAHPURJAT]
1. S.N. Singh CE(Projects) 26497420, 26494686 26496993- F 7838050996
2. G.K. Yadav, SE(Elect.)Project SE(HQ) 26491227 9205077009
3. S.N. Attey SE(P)VI 26491227 9810223227
4. Masroor Ahmed, EE(HQ) 26493026 8447323784
5. Deepak Jain, EE(P)-I 26493026 98103-73965
6. D.V. Ragav, PM(MPR)  & Flover F27691057 23370660 9868830396
7. Rajinder Kr. Sharma, EE(P)MPR 27691068 98913-80722
8. Narindar Kumar, EE(MPR)-I 27693004 9718111599
9. R. K. Sharma, EE(MPR)-II 27691068 9891380722
10. R. B. Verma, EE/Store Div. I 27694055 9899656973
11. Arvind Kr. Chadha, EE(P) 23370660 9899617177
12. I. Khan, EE(HQ) 23370660 9911135564
13. Rajinder Kumar, EE,FOD-1 25413202 9868878558
14. R.R. Singh, EE,FOD-2 22482637 9910886095
15. Rajender Kumar, EE,FOD-3 20909575 9868818558
16. Alok Lohia, EE,FOD-4 29949092 9899751675
17. S.N. Attey, PD(Sports) 26494208 9810223227
18. Hemant Gaur, EE(Sports) 1 41637700 9810367824
19. Viquar Ali, EE(Sports) 2 22484881 9810786505
20. Harish Dhingra, EE (SMC) 26497354 9818586642
21. Gajendra Yadav, SE (Elect.)PZ 23379123 9205077009
22. B.P. Arya, EE(ED)-2 23378971 9810103313
23. Dinesh Singh, EE(ED)-6 26452729 9953576309
24. B.R. Choudhry, Dy. CAO(P&CWG) 26497421 26490271 8802153365
[SOUTH ZONE/SHAHPURJAT]
1. Ramesh Kumar, CE(SZ) 26490865, 26490818 26495066- F 97177-88038
2. V.K. Kashyap, SE(HQ) A/c (SWD)-4 26490704 26892023 9990539159 8448516819
3. Arvind Kumar, SE(P)-1 26499607 9818942880
4. Sh. Vinay Kumar Shrivastava,  EE(HQ)STF 26499607 9818942880
5. A.N. Zuberi, EE(P) I 26499607 9810467020
6. S.P. Srivastav, EE(P)II & SWD-5 26944748 26971214 9911232913
7. Parmod Kumar, Dy. CAO(SZ) 26493957 9811838069
8. Arvind Kumar, SE,CC-1 26184820/ F- 26174170 9818942880
9. Syed Viqar Ahmed, EE(HQ) 26184820 9871349753
10 . N.K. Gupta, EE(P) 26184820 9811004444
11 . RK Mehta EE,SWD-2 26893256 98104-71277
12 . Viqar Ahmed, EE,ED-7 26894293 9871349753
13 . Sushil Kr. Sharma, EE, SD-1 26495627 9810144997
14 . R.K. Goyal, SE,CC-15 25529941 361/ F- 25551655 9717694090
15 . T.A. Khan, EE(HQ)/CC.15 25529861 9871112011
16 . N.C. Godlaw, EE(P)/CC.15 25529861 9990060005
17 . Anil Kumar Garg, EE,SED-11 26123868
18 . Lokender Singh EE,SED-7 26122318 9999683180
19 . Laxmi Narayan SE,CC-5 & Hort. ESD-1 & ESD-3 40314178 9911147678
20 Sushil Kr. Sharma, EE,SD-1 26495627 9810144997
21 C.S. Jatav, A/c SE/CC-18 26492385 9910056107
22 J.K. Dass, EE(P) 26492385 9811315972
23 N.C. Jain, EE,SD-2 26942398 9868833147
24 Sandeep Poonia, EE/SWD-1 26892385 9560938950
25 G.K. Yadav, SE (Elect.)SZ 24638971 9205077009
26 Rajinder Guglani, EE(Elect.)ED-6 26139532 8454927817
27 Rajiv Gupta, EE(Elect.)ED-11 24651182 9868741685
28 Preetam S. Nimesh, A/c EE(QAC) 24651182 9717101146
29 Hemant Verma, A/c ACA 23379668 9990000865
[EAST  ZONE/VIKAS MINAR]
1. Sanjeev Kumar Arya, CE(EZ) 23378225, 23379056 23379301- F 94181-05283 79823-35474
2. Tilak Singh, SE(HQ) SE(P)-IV 23370428 23378476 Parlt. Cell 23379973 9999257654
3. Devender Singh, EE(HQ) 23379973 9312305125
4. Parmanand Batra, EE(P)-I & II 23379973
5. KK Jamuda, SE,CC-3 & CWG 23379444 9810302017
6. Subhash Chand, EP(CC)-3
7. Rajiv Sharma, EE(P)/CC-3/CGD-1 23379444 9891151617
8. P.K. Aggarwal, EE(ED)-9 23379444 9868723243
9. O.P. Miglani, EE,ED-4 22302425 9560103169
10 . M.K. Gupta, EE,ED-12 22508342 9871024109
11 . Pritam Singh, EE,ED-14 22485841 9891374567
12 . K.K. Jamuda, SE,CC-10 23379583 9810302017
13 N. Sangwan, EE(HQ) 23379583 9999885760
14 N.K. Bhardwaj, EE(P) 23379583 9910874624
15 C.D. Kaushal, EE,ED-2 &5 22596958 9968985564
16 U.K.Tyagi, EE,SED-1 22483449 9868898206
17 V.K. Vats, EE,ED-8 22483449 9999932533
18 Tilak Singh, SE(Elect.)EZ 23370565 9999257654
19 R.K. Verma, EE,ED-1 22485735 9868384528 5
20 P.S. Talan, EE,ED-13 22232076 9958762626
21 Tilak Raj, Dy. CAO 22486750 9811127696
NORTH ZONE/VIKAS MINAR
1. Gajender Kumar, CE(NZ) 23378646/ 23370609- F 9013925290
2. T. Bairathi, SE(HQ) & SC(CRB) 23378657/ 23370778- F 9868533446
3. S.K. Pasrija, 23370887 9811886931
SE(W/c Charge)
4. A.K. Verma, SE(P)-III 23370699 23370778 F. 9999975693
5. S.K. Sagar, EE(HQ) 23370699 9990226445
6. Ram Ratan, EE,(P)-I 23370699 8285142477
7. Rajnish Tyagi, EE(P)-II 23370699 9811921863
8. Ravinder Kumar, SE, CC-7 23527690 F- 23635698 9429062107 8287298387
9. J.K. Jain, EE, ND-1 27325534 9811870381
10 . Rajiv Ahuja, EE,ND-3 23618856 9810608439
11 . A.K. Verma, SE,CC-8 T/Fax.233 78690 9999975693
12 . Sriprakash Srivastava, EE(P) 23378690 9650844449
13 Chander Mani Garg, EE, WD-5 23379515 99996-28333
14 A.K. Jain, EE, ND-5(Hort.) 27188613 9717766770
15 Sunil Kumar , EE.ND-9 27321544 9873587392
16 Sanjeev Kr.Gupta, EE,ND-12 27285452 99997-45330
17 K.K. Jamuda, A/c SE,CC-12 27244031 9810302017
18 Arvind Kumar, EE(HQ) 9818942880
19 V.K. Srivastava EE, ND-4 27282604 8130407234
20 Rakesh Kr.Aggarwal, EE,ND-10 27118476 98714-75665
21 Bimal Kumar Gupta, EE,ND-11 27244044 9540066429
22 Tarun Bairathi, SE(Elect.)NZ 23370988 9868533446
ROHINI ZONE/ROHINI
1. Sandeep Mehta, CE(RZ) 27569466 27569465- F 9999684134
2. D.R. Megwal, SE(HQ) 27902403 8800497957
3. Ishwar Chand, SE(P)R 27902403 8826688191
4. Ashok Kr. Chauhan , EE(HQ) 27902403 9213425433
5. Parvesh Kumar, EE(P)-I 27902418 9871123322
6. Jagvir Singh, EE(P)II 27902410 9910028873
7. Sunil Kumar, SE,CC-6 27866240 93111-11718
8. Trilochand Tyagi, EE RPD-1(Hort.) 27940230 9650184184
9. R.P. Garg, EE(Elect.)Div-12 9958144500
10 . S. K. Bansal, EE,RPD-2 27902421
11 . Kishan kr. Sharma, EE, RPD-7 27902424 ——-
12 . Ramesh K.Chandel, EE,RPD-13 27943032 85888-40703
13 . D.R. Meghwal, SE,CC-9 27557810 8800497957
14 Naresh Kr. Gupta, EE(HQ) 27557810 9868929072
15 Moin Zafri, EE (P) 27557810 9350804060
16 S.K. Bansal, EE,RPD-10 & 2 27552356 9310514133
17 Ravinder Garg EE, RPD-11 27943748 9810802844
18 P. K. Goel, EE, RPD-12 27902423 9810932510
19 R.K. Chandel, EE,  RPD-13 27943032 8588840703
20 Jagvir Singh, SE, CC-11 27902404 9910028873
21 P.L. Garg, EE(HQ) & EE(P) 27327912 9650108360
22 S.K. Bansal, EE, RPD-2 27902421 9310514133
23 D.S. Malik, EE,RPD-5 27941523 9313742207
24 Altaf Hussain, EE,ND-8 27283512 9911762392
25 D.S. Malik, EE, RPD-9 27944644 9313742207
26 A.K. Singh, SE(Elect.)RZ 27551535 27902434 9868124952
27 Lalit Dureja, EE(P)Elect. 27902422 8826677388
28 R.K. Nagpal, EE, ED-4 27902449 9871178844
29 Ajay Vats, EE, ED-9 27902440 7042624400 9412700060
30 A.K. Verma, SE, CC-14 27551288 27902431 9999975693
31 Ishwar Chand, EE(HQ) 27902432 8826688191
32 Satya Narain Garg, EE(P) 27551288 9711880600
33 R.S. Nain, EE,RPD-4 27551287 9899023914
34 V.K. Gupta, EE,RPD-6 27941622 9910866109
35 K.K. Sharma, EE,RPD-7 27902424 99100-69551
36 S.N. Garg, EE,St. Dn.2 27902424 9999793895
37 Manohar Lal, EE, RPD-8 27902428 27915549 9810534052
38 Gurdeep Singh, Dy. CAO 27551044 27902409 9891364550
DWARKA ZONE/MANGLAPURI
1. A.K. Aggarwal, CE (Dwk) 25036050/ F- 25035415 9650373210
2. Ajit Kumar, SE(HQ) 25055009 9811957040
3. Arun Kumar, SE(P)-2 25034837 9811518779
4. J.K. Behel, EE(HQ) & P-1 25034837 9810229896
5. RakeshVerma, EE (P)-II & III 25034837 9868284987
6. H.K. Bharti, Dir.(Plg.)DWK 25036238 9818368429
7. Arun Kumar, SE, CC-2 25035553 9811518779
8. Ram Singh, EE(P) 25035553 9312309274
9. Fasisuhala Khan, EE, (HQ) 25035553
10 . P.C. Bairwa, EE, SWD-6 25085184 9990358712
11 . N. Sharma, EE, SWD-7(Hort.) 25086094 9350576097
12 . Ravinder Goswami, EE,SWD-8 25075581 8851449875
13 . Rajendra Kajla, EE,SWD-9 25081394 9818724896
14 . Ajit Singh, SE,CC-13 20892389 25055207 9810183011
15 . Raj Kumar Gupta, EE(HQ) & (P) 25058684 8826184242
16 Shiv Kr. Garg, EE,WD-6 25031978 9313437770
17 Sidhant Kashyap, EE,WD-7 25261929 9958852246
18 Hira singh Rawat, EE,WD-8 25086564 9868533888
19 Sarjit Yadav, EE,WD-9 25036128 8860894225
20 Amit Singh, EE,WD-10 25085766 8860894225
21 Amit Kumar, SE,CC-17 25101593/ 25914282- F 9810183011
22 Manoj Sharma, A/c  SE (P) 9810183011
23 P.K. Goel, EE(HQ) & (P) 25101593 25105931 9821849929 9868467664
24 Brijesh Gupta, EE, WD-2(Hort.) 25594369 9953404043
25 J. C. Verma EE,WD-3 25105931 93111- 76771
26 Lakhmi Chand, EE,WD-12 25933722 9868881418
27 Shalender Kumar, EE,WD-13 25934473 9650238333
28 Pankaj Yadav , EE,WD-15 25934926 9868487293
29 A.K. Singh, SE(Elect.)DZ 25034020 25052097 9808124952
30 Vinod Sharma, EE, ED-5 25081646 9968493645
31 S.C. Yadav, EE, ED-10 255558176 9350803160
32 R.P. Garg, EE, ED-12(Hort.) 9858144500
CHIEF ENGINEER (ELECT.)/VASANT KUNJ]
1. Sandeep Mehta, CE (Elect.) 26121724/ 26899742- F 99996-84134
2. Tarun Bairathi, SE(HQ) 26121724 98685-33446
3. Tarun Bairathi, SE(P) 26138703 98685-33446
4. Dharam Pal, SE Elc. DWK 26138703 99684-28642
5. Gajndra Yadav, SE(E)-1 25034020/ 25052097- F 94120-00775
6. HC Pant, EE(HQ) 25034020 98912-48109
7. Narender Kaushik, EE(Plg.) 25034020 98101-96061
8. NK Walia, EE,ED-5 25081646 93501-01448
9. Subhash Chand Yadav EE,ED-10 25558176 98101-96061
10 . Tilak Singh, EE,ED-12 25558176 99992-57654
11 . Tarun Bairathi, SE(El)-CC-2 23370983/ F- 23370052 9868533446
12 . Pritam Singh EE(P) &(HQ) 23370983 97171-01146
13 . Dharam Pal, EE,ED4 27902449 99684-28642
14 . Manjeet Singh, EE,ED-7 27186249 74097-40999
15 . RS Harit, EE,ED-8 23370632 98995-16333
16 Dinesh Chandra, EE,ED-9 27902440 98714-98048
17 NK Sharma, SE(E) Cir.3 23378971/ F- 23370565 98113-35215
18 Bhagwan Singh, A/c, HQ 23378971/ F23378971 98182-55081
19 BP Arya, EE(P) 23378971 98681-67220
20 KK Verma, EE,ED-1 22485735 98685-41672
21 BL Verma, EE,ED-6 26139532 98102-38098
22 AK Agrawal, EE,ED-11 24651182 1035 98183-27277
23 PK Chopra, EE (QAC) 22485735 99105-15462
24 Vimal Mehra, SE(E)Sports 23379123 99993-96339
25 SC Gupta, EE(Sprts) Div. II 23378290 98910-07022
26 SC Gupta, A/c EE(Sprts) Div. III 26495583 98910-07022
27 Zaidi, EE, ED-13,CC-3 96504-29494
ADDL. COMMNR. (LAND SCAPE)/VIKAR MINAR
1 Mrs. Poonam Dewan, AC(LS) 23370585/ 23370562-F 95602-64646
2 Mrs. Kalpana S. Khurana Dir.(LS) 23370985 97172-11229
3 Mrs. Neelima Soni, DD(LS)-I 23370585 98112-39055
4 Sh. Piyush Kumar, DD(LS)-II 23378288 9968808119
5 Sh. Santosh Khajorkar, DD(LS-III) 23378288 9910034514
COMMISSIONER (SPORTS)
1 Shri D. Sarkar Comr.(Sports) 24623598 9818291416
2 Sh. S.N. Singh, CE(Sports) 26497420 7838050996
3. Sh. N.N. Attey, PD(Sports) 26499638 9810223227
4. Sh. G.K. Yadav, EE(P) 26499638 9205077009
5. Sh. Viqar Ali, EE(HQ) 26499638 9810786505
6. Sh. Viqar Ali, A/c EE(Sports)-2 22484881 9810786505
7. Sh. Hemant Kr. Gaur, EE(Sports)-1 26494208 9810367824
8. Sh. Raghu Raj Singh, FOD-2 22482637 9910886095
9. Sh. Harish Dhingra, EE(SMC) 26497354 9911182077
HORTICULTURE  DEPARTMENT DIR. (HORT.) SOUTH EAST/VIKAS MINAR
1. Sh. Ashok Kumar, Dir(Hort.)SE 23378078 23378388 9811095095
2. Sh. D. Kumar, DD(Hort)IV 26017094 9891703652
3. Sh. S. Bijay, DD (Hort.)-VI 26014530 9811363877
4. Sh. Govind Meena, DD(Hort)VII 22481813 9999673339
5. Sh. Inderraj Meena, DD (Hort.)IX 22140594 9899319990
DIR. (HORT.) NORTH WEST/VIKAS MINAR
1. Sh. Har Swaroop Dir(Hort.)NW 23370975 9718610250 dirhortnwdda@gm ail.com
2. Sh. Salekh Chand, DD(Hort)-II 25597934 9810999845
3. Sh. Ramesh Dayal DD(Hort)-I 29259278 959923772
4. Sh. Har Swaroop DD(Hort)-VIII A/c 25089788 9718610250
5. Sh. Fulwar Singh, DD(Hort)-X 27632358 9599963199

Previous Page: Page 1 | Page 2

error: Content is protected !!