Bihar District Saran (Chapra) , District Sheohar, District Sitamarhi Police Helpline number | Telephone Directory

BIHAR DISTRICT SARAN (CHAPRA) POLICE HELPLINE NUMBER
DesignationArea CodeOffice TelephoneResidenceFax No.Mobile No.
SP, Saran (Chhapra)61522323062323072327209431822989
SDPO, Chhapra61529431800075
DSP, HQ-16152232072243980
DSP, HQ-26152232124
SDPO, Sonepur6158221180223235
SDPO, Maraurha61592312149431822274
Police Line6152232009
Town P.S.61522320089431822451
Bhagwan Bazar P.S.61522321819431822449
Mufassil P.S.61522320889431822450
Ekma P.S.61552312229431822442
Mashrakh P.S.61592742212835909431822434
Marhaura P.S.61592312419431822439
Sonepur P.S.61582222269431822431
Digwara P.S.61582812339431822430
Nayagaon P.S.61582773899431822422
Khaira P.S. 9431822423
Bheldi P.S. 9431822424
Sahajitpur P.S. 9431822425
AvatarNagar P.S. 9431822427
Bedhani Bazar P.S. 9431822426
Dariapur P.S. 9431822428
Panapur P.S. 9431822432
Isuapur P.S. 9431822432
Taraiya P.S. 9431822433
Maker P.S. 9431822435
Parsauni P.S. 9431822436
Garkha P.S. 9431822437
Amanaur P.S. 9431822438
Rasulpur P.S. 9431822440
Manjhi P.S.61552723759431822441
Daudpur P.S. 9431822443
Baniapur P.S. 9431822444
Jalalpur P.S. 9431822445
Kopa P.S. 9431822446
Rivilganj P.S.6152271468
Doriganj P.S.61522738249431822448
DISTRICT SHEOHAR
Designation Area Code Office Telephone Residence Fax No. Mobile No.
SP, Sheohar 6222 257345 257344 257344 9431822984
DSP, HQ 6222 257240 257408
SDPO, Sheohar 6222 257255 9431800080
Sheohar P.S. 6222 257220 9431822856
Piprahi P.S. 6222 263488 9431822855
Purnahia P.S. 6222 264355 9431822852
Tariyani P.S. 6222 261467 9431822852
Shyampur Bhatha P.S. 6222 262345 9431822853
Police Line 6222 257415
DISTRICT SITAMARHI
Designation Area Code Office Telephone Residence Fax No. Mobile No.
SP, Sitamarhi 6226 250526 250421 250880 9431822983
SDPO, Sadar 6226 253994 250219 9431800086
SDPO, Pupri 6228 224257 224570 9431800085
SDPO, Belsand 6226 281269 251224 9431800084
DSP, HQ 6226 250459 250459
Sitamarhi P.S. 6226 250253 9431822365
Dumra P.S. 6226 250489 9431822379
Riga P.S. 6226 285577 285406 9431822369
Majorganj P.S. 6226 275422 9431822368
Bargainia P.S. 6226 282242 9431822367
Runi Saidpur P.S. 6226 286311 9431822366
Bathnaha P.S. 6226 278227 9431822376
Sonvarsha P.S. 6226 283576 9431822380
Parihar P.S. 6226 283576 9431822380
Sursand P.S. 6228 289223 9431822371
Pupri P.S. 6228 224257 9431822374
Naanpur P.S. 6228 282444 9431822357
Parsauni P.S. 6226 269227 9431822377
Belsand P.S. 6226 281520 9431822370
Bela P.S. 6226 284292 9431822372
Kanhauli P.S. 6226 249350 9431822378
Sahiyara P.S. 6226 247349 9431822382
Bajpatti P.S. 6228 272295 9431822382
Basbitha O.P. 6226 271583
Kumma O.P. 6226 278417
Akhta O.P. 6226 271546
Kawhai O.P. 9430219169
Deh O.P. 6226 271290
Police Line 6226 250547
error: Content is protected !!