Outer North Police Helpline Number | Telephone Directory

OUTER NORTH DISTRICT
Office/Police StationTelephone No.Mobile No.Fax No.
DCP / Outer North91-11-21710102-03 981809905821710104
Addl. / DCP-I91-11-21710105 981809907521710106
Addl. / DCP-II91-11-21710107 706503630321710108
Control Room91-11-21710112-13 21710111
ACP/HQ91-11-21710109 9818394284 
ACP/PG91-11-21710110 9910956345 
ACP/Narela91-11-27787591 7065036305 
PS/Narela91-11-27280435,27282350706503632327285839
Police Station Narela Ind.Area91-11-27787592-937065036324 
ACP/Samaipur Badli 91-11-272022487065036306 
Police Station  Samaipur Badli91-11-27854757,27854799706503632627899222
Police Station  Ali Pur91-11-72202265,72202290706503632527708515
ACP/Bawana91-11-27751338,277513997065036304 
Police Station Bawana91-11-27752534706503632127751949
Police Station  Shahabad Dairy91-11-27821047,2782207706503632227822207
ACP/Swaroop Nagar91-11-27811933,327065036307011-27811933,32 
Police Station Swaroop Nagar91-11-27811415706503632727811415
Police Station  Bhalaswa Dairy91-11-27811933706503638827811932,33

 

Spread the love