Madhya Pradesh MLA list 2019 & MLA Phone Helpline Number

Madhya Pradesh MLA
S.No.VidhansabhaMLAPartyMobile
101PANAGARSUSHIL KUMAR TIWARI (INDU BHAIYA)BJP9424000000
102SIHORASMT. NANDNI MARAVIBJP9753490980
103SHAHPURABHOOPENDRA MARAVI (BABLU)Cong9617169563, 8989771602
104DINDORIOMKAR SINGH MARKAMCong9424383999
105BICHHIYANARAYAN SINGH PATTACong9424360944, 9109260444
106NIWASDR ASHOK MARSKOLECong9425862845
107MANDLADEOSINGH SAIYAMBJP9425028936, 8461800000
108BAIHARSANJAY UIKEYCong9425138581
109LANJIHINA LIKHIRAM KAWRECong8989252684, 9303405200
110PARASWADARAM KISHOR (NANO) KAWREBJP9425139982, 9893933786
111BALAGHATGAURISHANKER CHATURBHUJ BISENBJP9425139726
112WARASEONIPRADEEP AMRATLAL JAISWAL (GUDDA)IND9425139569, 8823849569
113KATANGITAMLAL RAGHUJI SAHARECong9407098349
114BARGHATARJUN SINGHCong9669821462
115SEONIDINESH RAI MUNMUNBJP9425175907, 07692-222907
116KEOLARIRAKESH PAL SINGHBJP9425174687
117LAKHANADONYOGENDRA SINGH “BABA”Cong8889095999, 9425000000
118GOTEGAONNARMADA PRASAD PRAJAPATI (N.P.)Cong9425008886
119NARSINGPURJALAM SINGH PATEL “MUNNA BHAIYA”BJP9425168999
120TENDUKHEDASANJAY SHARMA “SANJU BHAIYA”Cong9425168955, 9425100000
121GADARWARASUNEETA PATELCong9479701108
122JUNNARDEOSUNIL UIKEYCong9425899555
123AMARWARAKAMLESH PRATAP SHAHCong9424679367
124CHOURAICHOUDHARY SUJEET MER SINGHCong9993506590
125SAUSARVIJAY REVNATH CHORECong9752126003, 9755071163
126CHHINDWARAKAMAL NATHCong07162-242233
127PARASIYASOHANLAL BALMIKCong9826636777, 9424784666
128PANDHURNANILESH PUSARAM UIKEYCong9754749643
129MULTAISUKHDEV PANSECong9425002499, 8770118987
130AMLADR. YOGESH PANDAGREBJP9425002630
131BETULNILAY VINOD DAGACong9826636777, 9424784666
132GHODADONGRIBRAMHA BHALAVICong8989584244, 9098238245
133BHAINSDEHIDHARMU SINGH SIRSAMCong94,244,792,369,009,300,000
134TIMARNISANJAY SHAH “MAKRAI”BJP94,248,666,639,425,000,000
135HARDAKAMAL PATELBJP7089443918, 9753228082
136SEONI MALWAPREMSHANKER KUNJILAL VERMA (BAGHWADA)BJP9826664246, 7067338845
137HOSHANGABADDR.SITASARAN SHARMABJP9425042821
138SOHAGPURVIJAYPAL SINGHBJP9425040990
139PIPARIYATHAKURDAS NAGWANSHIBJP9893204407, 9406957705
140UDAIPURADEVENDRA SINGH PATELCong9893686126, 8435585969
141BHOJPURSURENDRA PATWABJP9826082145
142SANCHI (SC)DR. PRABHURAM CHOUDHARYCong9425493693
143SILWANIRAMPAL SINGHBJP9425007397, 9425010557
144VIDISHASHASHANK SHRIKRISHAN BHARGAVACong9425148945, 9752590945
145BASODALEENA SANJAY JAIN “TAPPU”BJP8989790748
146KURWAI (SC)HARI SINGH SAPREBJP9755565207, 9425442262
147SIRONJUMAKANT SHARMABJP8959711525
148SHAMSHABADRAJSHRI – RUDRA PRATAP SINGH.BJP94,254,324,779,340,900,000
149BERASIAVISHNU KHATRIBJP9425005041
150BHOPAL UTTARARIF AQUEELCong9827050060
151NARELAVISHVAS SARANGBJP9425030344
152BHOPAL DAKSHINA-PASHCHIMP.C.SHARMACong9425010011, 9977210011
153BHOPAL MADHYAARIF MASOODCong9425005786
154GOVINDPURAKRISHNA GAURBJP9893121578, 8959900000
155HUZURRAMESHWAR SHARMABJP9425004111
156BUDHNISHIVRAJ SINGH CHOUHANBJP9425011102
157ASHTARAGHUNATH SINGH MALVIYABJP9893339956
158ICHHAWARKARAN SINGH VERMABJP9425009281
159SEHORESUDESH RAIBJP9826052417
160NARSINGHGARHRAJYAVARDHAN SINGHBJP9425022808
161BIAORAGOVARDHAN DANGICong9425037716, 9770554086
162RAJGARHBAPUSINGH TANWARCong93,408,767,799,425,400,000
163KHILCHIPURPRIYAVRAT SINGHCong9981160406
164SARANGPURKUNWARJI KOTHARBJP9425028528, 9131500000
165SUSNERVIKARAM SINGH RANA GUDDU BHAIIND942593526, 67000400000
166AGARMANOHAR UNTWALBJP9013869240 , 9584553111
167SHAJAPURKARADA HUKUMSINGHCong9893432605, 9826672757
168SHUJALPURINDER SINGH PARMARBJP9424632635, 9425332635
169KALAPIPALKUNAL CHOUDHARYCong7000724167
170SONKATCHSAJJAN SINGH VERMACong98,260,778,409,425,000,000
171DEWASGAYATRI RAJE PUARBJP9826055552
172HATPIPLIYAMANOJ NARAYAN SINGH CHOUDHARYCong9329545451
173KHATEGAONAASHISH GOVIND SHARMABJP9926035120, 9425000132
174BAGLIKANNOJE PAHADSINGHBJP9826078809
175MANDHATANARAYAN PATELCong9826944099
176HARSUDKUNWAR VIJAY SHAHBJP9407094070
177KHANDWADEVENDRA VERMABJP9425928234, 9425767434
178PANDHANARAM DANGOREBJP9424881777
179NEPANAGARSUMITRA DEVI KASDEKARCong9575615622, 9424500000
180BURHANPURTHAKUR SURENDRA SINGH NAVAL SINGH “SHERA BHAIYA”IND9826060786, 8120360786
181BHIKANGAONJHUMA DR. DHYANSINGH SOLANKICong9424070111
182BADWAHASACHIN BIRLACong9826535981
183MAHESHWARDR. VIJAYLAXMI SADHOCong9425392490, 8839460039
184KASRAWADSACHIN SUBHASHCHANDRA YADAVCong9926287111
185KHARGONERAVI RAMESHCHANDRA JOSHICong9425087000
186BHAGWANPURAKEDAR CHIDABHAI DAWARIND9425123855
187SENDHWA (S.T.)GYARSILAL RAWATCong9179605555, 9425400000
188RAJPUR (S.T.)BALA BACHCHANCong9993119999, 9425010299
189PANSEMAL (S.T.)SUSHRI CHANDRABHAGA KIRADECong9425090810, 8085800000
190BARWANI (S.T.)PREMSINGH PATELBJP9425087599, 9425088296
191ALIRAJPURMUKESH RAWAT (PATEL)Cong9425487200, 9589564200
192JOBATKALAWATI BHURIYACong9425070504, 7000391384
193JHABUAGUMANSINGH DAMORBJP8827721223, 9425400000
194THANDLABHURIYA VEERSINGHCong9425102631
195PETLAWADMAIDA VALSINGHCong9179111119
196SARDARPURPRATAP GREWALCong9425047157, 9893773377
197GandhwaniUMANG SINGHARCong9826040402
198KUKSHISURENDRA SINGH HONEY BAGHELCong9425357942
199MANAWARDR. HIRALAL ALAWACong8770738312, 9176005288
200DHARAMPURIPANCHILAL MEDACong9425123836, 9752900000
201DHARNEENA VIKRAM VERMABJP9425014265, 9425608200
202BADNAWARRAJVARDHAN SINGH – PREMSINGH DATTIGAWCong 
203DEPALPURVISHAL JAGDISH PATELCong9009900007, 7000736401
204INDORE-1SANJAY SHUKLACong9826622222, 9826073006
205INDORE-2RAMESH MENDOLABJP9424991299, 9977991299
206INDORE-3AKASH KAILASH VIJAYVARGIYABJP9425000000, 9669600000
207Indore-4MALINI LAKSHMAN SINGH GAURBJP9425059859
208INDORE-5MAHENDRA HARDIABJP9425053144, 9893045144
209DR.AMBEDKAR NAGAR -MhowUSHA THAKURBJP9826034116
210RAUJITU PATWARICong9009955555, 09425082264
211SANWERTULSIRAM SILAWATCong9425064474
212NAGADA – KHACHARODDILIP GURJARCong9752846101
212SAILANAHARSH VIJAY GEHLOT “GUDDU”Cong9300631509, 9755332221
213MAHIDPURBAHADURSINGH CHOUHANBJP9826064722, 9425400000
214TARANAMAHESH PARMARCong9826047177, 6262947177
215GHATIYARAMLAL MALVIYACong9424046054, 9826900000
216UJJAIN NORTHPARAS JAINBJP9425091497
217UJJAIN SOUTHDR. MOHAN YADAVBJP9425092255, 9300915151
218BADNAGARMURLI MORWALCong9300638300
219RATLAM RURALDILIP KUMAR MAKWANABJP9425435954, 7089035954
220RATLAM CITYCHETANYA KASYAPBJP9818840123
222JAORARAJENDRA PANDEY “RAJU BHAIYA”BJP9425103130
223ALOTEMANOJ CHAWLACong9893606608
224MANDSOURYASHPAL SINGH SISODIYABJP8770715018, 9425105233
225MALHARGARHJAGDISH DEWDABJP7746887666, 8720056633
226SUWASRADANG HARDEEPSINGHCong9425993440, 9644873440
227GAROTHDEVILAL DHAKAD (ADVOCATE)BJP9425442087, 9111061909
228MANASAANIRUDHA (MADHAV) MAROOBJP7999380421, 9425924022
229NEEMUCHDILIP SINGH PARIHARBJP9425106280, 9617780040
230JAWADOM PRAKASH SAKHLECHABJP9425012604

Previous Page – 1

error: Content is protected !!