Bihar District Vaishali, District Muzaffarpur, District Kaimur (Bhabhua) Police Helpline Number

BIHAR DISTRICT VAISHALI POLICE HELPLINE NUMBER
DesignationArea CodeOffice TelephoneResidenceFax No.Mobile No.
SP, Vaishali62242723182723072752339431822985
SDPO, Sadar62242722792603589431800083
DSP, HQ62242722792723689431603900
SDPO, Mahnar62292364259431800082
SDPO, Mahua62272232522232399431800081
RSM, Police Line6224272309272309
Town P.S.62242602279431822866
Raghopur P.S.62292401999431822877
Jurawanpur P.S.62292414449431822865
Audhyogik P.S.62242751839431822857
Karthahan P.S.62272871009431822858
Baligaon P.S. 9431822859
Tisiauta P.S.62272523019431822860
Rajapakar P.S.62272840329431822861
Bhaganpur P.S.62242461009431822862
Ganga Bridge P.S.62242667459431822864
Mahnar P.S.66292364239431822867
Patepur P.S.62272531539431822869
Desari P.S.62292361009431822868
Sarai P.S.62242561009431822863
Jandaha P.S.62272322009431822870
Goraul P.S.62272296979431822871
Mahua P.S.62272232069431822872
Vaishali P.S.62242291009431822873
Lalganj P.S.62242381019431822874
SC/ST P.S.62242751889431822875
Bidupur P.S.62292539699431822876
Hajipur Sadar P.S.62242723909431822878
BIHAR DISTRICT MUZAFFARPUR POLICE HELPLINE NUMBER
DesignationArea CodeOffice TelephoneResidenceFax No.Mobile No.
SP,Muzaffarpur6212217797221211922121079431822982
DSP, HQ62142473312245226
DSP, East62122613589431800088
DSP, Town621224512622613629431800089
DSP, West62122473319431800087
Police Line62122611102260521
Town P.S.62122452521009431822336
Sadar P.S.62122551079431822342
Mithanpura P.S.62122855739431822352
Hazi Mohammadpur P.S6212245139224513922404549431822337
Brahmpura P.S.62122616699431822351
Ahiapur P.S.62122304659431822355
Sadar P.S.6212255107
Bochha P.S.62128173229431822361
Kanti P.S.62232668299431822350
Tirki O.P.6212816283
Saraiya P.S.62232555959431822347
Sakara P.S.621229040099733320369431822338
Katra P.S. 9431822340
Aurai P.S.62122986669431822340
Gaighat P.S.62128255879431822341
Kurhani P.S.62128159579431822343
Minapur P.S.62122962229431822344
Paru P.S. 9431822345
Deoria P.S.62232365549431822346
Sahebganj P.S.62232742469431822348
Baruraj P.S.62232335239431822349
Vishwavidyalaya P.S. 9431822353
Karajar P.S.62232521289431822356
Piyar P.S. 9431822357
Maniyari P.S. 9431822357
Athauri P.S. 9431822358
Mushahari P.S.62122842419431822359
Siwaipatti P.S. 9431822360
Turki O.P.6212816283
Motipur P.S.62232335229431822362
Kathaiya P.S.62232452879431822363
Adhyogik P.S. 9431822364
Jaitpur P.S.6223235839
PIR, Muzaffarpur6212216275
BIHAR DISTRICT KAIMUR (BHABHUA) POLICE HELPLINE NUMBER
DesignationArea CodeOffice TelephoneResidenceFax No.Mobile No.
SP, Kaimur61892232112236722232059431822979
DSP, HQ6189223266
DSPO, Bhabua61892232662232669431800097
SDPO, Mohania61872223452223459431800096
DSP, HQ6189223211223243
Police Line, Mohania6187222346
Spread the love