Bihar District Samastipur ,District Madhubani, District Saharsa Police Helpline Number

BIHAR DISTRICT SAMASTIPUR 
Designation Area Code Office Telephone Residence Fax No. Mobile No.
SP, Smastipur 6274 222034 222350 222350 9431822993
DSP, HQ 6274 221245 9431822535
SDPO, Sadar 6274 222563 221177 9431800059
SDPO, Rusera 6275 222205 222205 9431800057
SDPO, Dalsinghsarai 6278 221359 221359 9431800058
SDPO, Patori 6278 234446 234446 9431800056
Anghatghat P.S. 6275 275595 9431822531
Bazar Samiti Mathurapur O.P. 6274 224996
Beni O.P. 6274 283212
Bibhutipur P.S. 6275 260359 9431822524
Bithan P.S. 6275 252301 9431822534
Dalsinghsarai P.S. 6278 222107 9431822518
Hasanpur P.S. 6275 258665 9431822522
Kalyanpur P.S. 6274 284288 9431822516
Khanpur P.S. 6274 273205 9431822529
Mohiuddin Nagar P.S. 6278 226705 9431822519
Mufassil P.S. 6274 224851 9431822536
Mushrigharari P.S. 6274 246341 9431822533
Sahpur Patori P.S. 6278 234522 9431822520
Pusa P.S. 6274 240203 9431822514
Rusera P.S. 6275 222225 9431822537
Sarai Ranjan P.S. 6278 287317 9431822526
Shivaji Nagar P.S. 6275 287553
Singhia P.S. 6275 285502 9431822523
Tajpur P.S. 6274 282488 9431822513
Town P.S. 6274 222533 9431822511
Ujairpur P.S. 6278 288243 9431822517
Vidyapati Nagar P.S. 6278 227091
Warish Nagar P.S. 6274 265003 9431822515
SC/ST P.S. 9431822512
Thathi P.S. 9431822527
Tajpur Hat P.S. 9431822528
Mau Bazaar P.S. 9431822532
Hathauri P.S. 9431822521
BIHAR DISTRICT MADHUBANI POLICE HELPLINE NUMBER
DesignationArea CodeOffice TelephoneResidenceFax No.Mobile No.
SP, Madhubani62762234862234662234669431622994
DSP, HQ62762267602224099431822737
SDPO, Sadar62762222412222419431800039
SDPO, Jhanjharpur62732222192222569431800037
SDPO, Jay Nagar62462235892222249431800036
SDPO, Benipatti62712222542222559431800038
SDPO, Phulparas62772725002722419431800036
SDPO, Khajauli6276222241226761
Police Line6276222215
Andhramath P.S.62772364849431822748
Andhrathari P.S.62732273219431822751
Arere P.S.62712816229431822754
Aaoudi P.S.6271226142
Babubarhi P.S.62732875749431822741
Basopatti P.S.62462798059431822744
Benipatti P.S.62712222319431822734
Vairavsthan P.S.62732815822812889431822758
Bheja P.S.62732289669431822759
Deodha P.S.62462235879431822743
Fulparas P.S.62772722609431822746
Ghoghardiha P.S.62772829909431822757
Harlakhi P.S.62712265939431822736
Jainagar P.S.62462220359431822742
Jhanjharpur Camp6273222603
Jhanjharpur P.S.62732222149431822750
Kaluahi P.S.62732577679431822760
Khajauli P.S.62762743849431822739
Khutauna P.S.62772862299431822756
Khirhar P.S.6271285250
Ladania P.S.62462751609431822745
Lakhnaur P.S.6273223563
Laukahi P.S.62772333969431822749
Lal Munia P.S.6277236775
Laukaha P.S.62772872319431822747
Madhepur P.S.62732837019431822752
Madhwapur P.S.62712833389431822738
Pandaul P.S.62762514729431822732
Patouna P.S.6271226197
Rahika P.S.62762542439431822753
Sakri P.S.62762505649431822733
Srisopahi P.S.6273281574
Sharghat P.S.62712847809431822755
Town P.S.62762222049431822731
Vishfi P.S.62712804509431822735
BIHAR DISTRICT SAHARSA POLICE HELPLINE NUMBER
Designation Area Code Office Telephone Residence Fax No. Mobile No.
SP, Sharsa 6478 224556 225554 223488 9431822995
DSP, HQ 6478 224955 224955 9431470002
SDPO, Saharsa 6478 223102 223602 9431800055
SDPO, Simri Bakhtiarpur 6475 223391 222670 9431800054
Simri Bakhtiarpur P.S. 6475 223390 223390 9431822544
Bihra P.S. 6475 282205 9431822539
Fire Station 6478 223310
Town P.S. 6478 223492 9431822538
Saur Bazar P.S. 6478 256123 9431822546
Bangaon P.S. 6478 232847 9431822540
Nauhatta P.S. 9431822542
Mahishi P.S. 9431822543
Salakhua P.S. 9431822545
Bathnahi P.S. 9431822547
Jalei O.P. 9431822548
Sonbarsa Raj P.S. 6475 240110 9431822541
Spread the love