Bihar District Purnea District Supaul District Madhepura Police Helpline Number Telephone Directory

BIHAR DISTRICT PURNEA POLICE HELPLINE NUMBER
DesignationArea CodeOffice TelephoneResidenceFax No.Mobile No.
SP, Purnea64542425082425022274359431822998
DSP, HQ64542425082422689431021983
SDPO, Purnea64542427949431800049
SDPO, Baunsi64542571639431800048
SDPO, Dhamdaha64622200229431800047
SDPO, Banmankhi64572264039431800046
Bhavanipur P.S.64622373999431822574
Kasba P.S.64542583219431822579
Khajanchi Hat P.S.64542425299431822581
Sadar P.S.64542427949431822583
Angarh P.S. 9431822566
Sarsi P.S.64672442029431822567
Jankinagar P.S.64672468309431822568
Tikamahi P.S. 9431822569
Mirganj P.S.64622341999431822570
Jalalgarh P.S.64542552009431822571
Barhara Kothi P.S.64622331989431822572
Banmankhi P.S.64672262449431822573
Rupauli P.S.64622321999431822575
Dhamdaha P.S.64622202999431822576
Dhabaisi P.S. 9431822577
Rauta P.S.64542524009431822578
Amaur P.S.64542523929431822580
Krityanand Nagar P.S. 9431822582
Dagarua P.S.6454251401
BIHAR DISTRICT SUPAUL POLICE HELPLINE NUMBER
Designation Area Code Office Telephone Residence Fax No. Mobile No.
SP, Supaul 6473 223122 223121 223666 9431822996
DSP, HQ 6473 223061
SDPO, Supaul 6473 223062 9431800053
SDPO, Birpur 6471 222139 222138 9431800052
SDPO, Triveniganj 6477 220545 220545 9431800051
SDPO, Nirmalli 6473 285775 285395 9431800050
Balua Bazar P.S. 6471 284075
Bhaptaihai P.S. 6473 265097 9431822552
Barauna P.S. 6277 236371
BhimnagarO.P. 6471 222294
Birpur P.S. 6471 222028 9431822558
Bhimpur P.S. 6477 242137 9431822555
Bishanpur P.S. 6473 263082 9431822556
Chatapur P.S. 6477 244020 9431822557
Dagmara O.P. 6471 236122
Jadia P.S. 6477 241052 9431822554
Karjain P.S. 6471 286201 9431822559
Lalit Garam O.P. 6471 284034
Kunauli P.s. 6471 244677 9431822565
Lukkaha O.P. 6473 242210
Nirmalli P.S. 6473 285779 9431822562
Pipra P.S. 6473 264610 9431822551
Pratapganj P.S. 6471 287199 9431822561
Raghopur P.S. 6471 250232 9431822560
Rajeshwari O.P. 6477 241290
Ratanpur P.S. 6471 288040 9431822564
Supaul P.S. 6473 223222 9431822549
Triveniganj P.S. 6477 220816 9431822553
Kishunpur P.S. 9431822550
Marina P.S. 9431822563
Police Line 6473 223193
DISTRICT MADHEPURA
DesignationArea CodeOffice TelephoneResidenceFax No.Mobile No.
SP, Madhepura64762220042227432227439431822997
DSP. HQ6476222104222104
SDPO, Sadar64762326002227309431800034
SDPO, Udakishanganj64792200042200049431800033
Alam Nagar P.S.64792720429431822765
Bellar Sub P.S.64762802209431822763
Bihariganj P.S.64792400079431822766
Chausa P.S.64792730809431822770
Gamharia P.S.64762811009431822768
Gawalpara Sub P.S.6479287028
Kumarkhand P.S.64762682939431822771
Madhepura P.S.64762220319431822774
Murliganj P.S.64762664339431822772
Purainia P.S.64792710709431822761
Shankarpur P.S.64762853099431822769
Shankarpur P.S.64762853099431822769
Sinheshwar P.S.64762830099431822773
Udakishanganj P.S.64792200049431822767
Srinagar Hat P.S. 9431822762
Ratwara P.S. 9431822764
Commandant BHG6476232295
error: Content is protected !!