Bihar District Motihari District Nalanda District Bettiah Helpline Number

DISTRICT MOTIHARI
DesignationArea CodeOffice TelephoneResidenceFax No.Mobile No.
SP, Motihari62522226842326832442449431822988
SDPO, Motihari62522229232229239431800068
SDPO, Areraj62582852229431800065
SDPO, Chakia62572440762440769431800064
SDPO, Sikarhana62502294212829589431800067
SDPO, Raxsaul62552215142215149431800066
SDPO, Pakridayal62592832662832669431800063
Town P.S.62522329062229069431822879
Mufassil P.S.62522329529431822880
Chatauni P.S.62522410159431822902
Turkaulia P.S.62522812319431822881
Lakhaura P.S.62522553919431203793
Janjarai P.S.62522410169431086715
Kotwa P.S.62522882249431822888
Kasaria P.S.62572690009431822885
Kalyanpur P.S.62572722499431822887
Dumarai Ghat P.S.62572851009431822886
Chakia P.S.62572433499431822905
Mehsi P.S.62572542149431822890
Pipra Kothi P.S.62522712079431822889
Madhuwan P.S.62592742469431822891
Pahridayal P.S.62592832339431822893
Rajpur P.S.62592562749431822906
Panhara P.S.62592774749431822907
Patahi P.S.62592763059431822894
Dhaka P.S.62522822549431822892
Chiraiya P.S.62522735709431822895
  273890
Shikarganj P.S.62502823569431822916
Ghorashan P.S.62502855259431822898
Govindganj P.S.62582852269431822898
Harshiddhi P.S.62582872059431822884
Paharpur P.S.62582866639431822883
Sangrampur P.S.62582733959431822904
Raxaul P.S.62552210219431822899
Hariaya P.S.62552237129431088987
Chhauradana P.S.62552379209431822896
Aadapur P.S.62552364379431822897
Darpa P.S.62552317509431822909
Mahuawa P.S.62552376939431822912
Harpur P.S.62552255369431822915
Nakaddei P.S.62552625369431822913
Sugauli P.S.62522802259431822900
Ramgarhwa P.S.62552333749431822901
Palanwa P.S.62552336749431822917
Bhelahi O.P.62552324889431822910
Jamunia P.S.62552583629431822911
Jharokhar P.S.62552853119431822914
Chainpur P.S.62522713859431822908
BIHAR DISTRICT NALANDA HELPLINE NUMBER
DesignationArea CodeOffice TelephoneResidenceFax No.Mobile No.
SP, Nalanda61122352072352062239789431822972
SDPO, Sadar61122352162352149431800113
SDPO, Rajgir61122554612554619431800111
SDPO, Hilsa61112522319431800112
DSP, Headquarter6112235253235222
Asthawan P.S.61122482289431822170
Bena P.S.61122878889431822189
Biharsharif P.S.61122352179431822167
Chandi P.S.61112733279431822183
Dargah T.O.P.6112224259
Dipna Nagar P.S.61122865229431822191
Ekangarsarai P.S.61112640239431822115
Giryak P.S.61122881439431822179
Harnaut P.S.61122762309431822175
Hilsa P.S.61112522249431822181
Ishlampur P.S.61112570279431822184
Karai Parsurai P.S.61116110889431822182
Katrisarai P.S.6112289400
Lehri P.S.61122252189431822188
Mungal Kuan T.O.P.6112224263
Nalanda P.S. 6112281827
Noorsarai P.S.6112242628
Parwalpur P.S.61112597479431822186
Rahui P.S.61122461399431822174
Rajgir P.S.61122552289431822176
Sarmera P.S.61122664799431822172
Silao P.S.61122566329731822178
SC/ST P.S. 9431822168
Murarpur P.S. 9431822169
Bind P.S. 9431822171
Rajgir Mifassir P.S. 9431822177
Manpu P.S. 9431822180
Telhara P.S. 9431822187
Telma P.S. 9431822190
Nagar Nausa P.S. 9431822192
Augari P.S. 9431822193
Nanand P.S. 9431822195
Tharthari P.S. 9431822196
Khudaganj P.S.61112491009431822197
Sohsarai P.S.61122252419431822194
Spread the love