Bihar District Khagaria , Bihar District Banka, District Munger Police Helpline Number | Telephone Directory

Bihar District Khagaria Police Helpline Number Bihar District District Munger Police Helpline Number | Bihar District BANKA Police Helpline Number

DISTRICT KHAGARIA
Designation Area Code Office Telephone Residence Fax No. Mobile No.
SP, Khagaria 6244 222086 222053 223519 9431800010
DSP, HQ 6244 222359
SDPO, Khagaria 6244 222088 222088 9431800022
SDPO, Gogrijamalpur 6245 211208 211208 240108 9431800021
Alauli P.S. 6244 234519 9431822794
Beldaur P.S. 6245 260060 9431822978
Chautam P.S. 6244 264464 9430410472
Gangore O.P. 6245 211228 9431243083
Gogri O.P. 6245 240128 9431822796
Maheskhut P.S. 6244 266596
Mansi P.S. 6244 233196 9431822800
Morkahi P.S. 6244 245580 9431822799
Mufassil P.S. 6244 9431822795
Parbatta P.S. 6244 244110 224918 9431822797
Pasraha P.S. 6244 255450 9431822801
Town P.S. 6244 222044 9431822793
Police Line 6244 222073
Fire Station 6244 222323
Circuit House 6244 222136
SP, Khagaria 6244 222086 222053 223519 9431800010
DSP, HQ 6244 222359
SDPO, Khagaria 6244 222088 222088 9431800022
SDPO, Gogrijamalpur 6245 211208 211208 240108 9431800021
Alauli P.S. 6244 234519 9431822794
Beldaur P.S. 6245 260060 9431822978
Chautam P.S. 6244 264464 9430410472
Gangore O.P. 6245 211228 9431243083
Gogri O.P. 6245 240128 9431822796
Maheskhut P.S. 6244 266596
Mansi P.S. 6244 233196 9431822800
Morkahi P.S. 6244 245580 9431822799
Mufassil P.S. 6244 9431822795
Parbatta P.S. 6244 244110 224918 9431822797
Pasraha P.S. 6244 255450 9431822801
Town P.S. 6244 222044 9431822793
Police Line 6244 222073
Fire Station 6244 222323
Circuit House 6244 222136
DISTRICT BANKA
DesignationArea CodeOffice TelephoneResidenceFax No.Mobile No.
SP, Banka64242323062323052323059431800004
SDPO, Banka64242322362322299431800030
DSP, HQ6424232306233379
Amarpur P.S.64202220279431822634
Banka P.S.64242322279431822635
Barahat P.S.64242353372357709431822632
Baunsi P.S.64242377302371009431822631
Belher P.S.64422583609431822626
Jaypur O.P.6425257027
Katoria P.S.64252504992509409431822628
Rajaun O.P.64202780049431822629
Sambhuganj P.S.64202853339431822633
Suiya O.P.6425256700
Dhuraiya P.S. 9431822630
Chandan P.S. 9431822625
DISTRICT MUNGER
DesignationArea CodeOffice TelephoneResidenceFax No.Mobile No.
SP, Munger63442224062224052224449431800006
DSP, HQ63442220649431083458
SDPO, Munger 9431800028
DSP, Jamalpur63442431539431800027
DSP, Tarapur6342256143
DSP, Kharagpur63422520529431800026
Police Line6344220507
Kotwali P.S.63442220402254009431822645
Asrarganj P.S.63429431822653
Baryarpur P.S.63442051039431822647
Basudevpur P.S.6344220509
Dharhara P.S.63442561119431822648
Hamjapur O.P.6344278005
Jamalpur P.S.63442431379431822649
Kasim Bazar P.S.63442205189431822650
Kharagpur P.S.63422521429431822654
  252366
Mufassil P.S.63442205082279999431822646
Naya Ramnagar P.S.63442447869431822658
Sabirsarai O.P.6344220531
Sangrampur P.S.63422560319431822655
Tarapur P.S.63422560279431822652
East Colony P.S. 9431822656
Harpur P.S. 9431822657
ST/SC P.S. 9431822651
Spread the love