Bihar District Katihar, District Bhagalpur, District Naugachhia Police Helpline Number

Bihar District Katiha Police Helpline Number | Bihar District Bhagalpur Police Helpline Number | Bihar District Naugachhia Police Helpline Number

DISTRICT KATIHAR
DesignationArea CodeOffice TelephoneResidenceFax No.Mobile No.
SP, Katihar64522226012226022226029431800001
DSP, HQ64522494072232029431282736
SDPO, Katihar64522226082228209431800042
SDPO, Manihari64522547432543169431800041
SDPO, Barsoi64512201509431800040
Barari P.S.64572656389431822778
Barsoi P.S.64512203769431822784
Falka P.S.64572675209431822782
Padma P.S.6451242466
Korha P.S.64572206209431822781
Kusaila P.S.64572681392683039431822783
Manihari P.S.64522542239431822776
Mufassil P.S.64522287649431822780
Kotiha O.P.6457266565
Town P.S.64522422029431822775
Police Line6452222676222677
Pranpur P.S. 9431822779
Alamnagar P.S. 9431822785
Balrampur P.S. 9431822786
Kadwa P.S. 9431822878
Amadabad P.S.64522563349431822777
Dandkhora P.S. 9431822788
Mansadi P.S. 9431822789
Akadpur P.S. 9431822790
Ralutara P.S. 9431822791
Balia Block P.S. 9431822792
DISTRICT BHAGALPUR
DesignationArea CodeOffice TelephoneResidenceFax No.Mobile No.
SP, Bhagalpur6412400103240100324011539431800003
DSP, City641242055224005539431800031
DSP, Law & Order641242085324208249431822601
SDPO, Kahalgaon64292223762222279431800032
DSP, HQ-1641240055224001909431822604
DSP, HQ-264124005122409539431822607
Police Line641240025324042769431352943
Aadampur P.S.64124069869431822620
Akbarnagar P.S.64124347919431822610
Babbarganj T.O.P.6412600439
Barari P.S.64124000529431822623
Bath P.S.64123092009431822608
Budhu Chak P.S.64292856209431822605
Ekchari P.S.64292310499
Goradih P.S.6412462463
Ghogha O.P.6429281248
Habibpur P.S.64124000539431822602
Harijan P.S.6412611549
Industrial P.S.64124065489431822618
Ishakchak P.S.64124230829431822600
Ishupur Barahat P.S.64292825449431822611
Jagdishpur P.S.64124712529431822617
Jogsar T.O.P.6412400883
Kahalgaon P.S.64292223049431822616
Kazraili P.S.64124700019431822619
Kotwali P.S.6412461901
Lodhipur P.S.6412461901
Muzahidpur P.S.64124217539431822622
Mundi Chack O.P.641100
Nathnagar P.S.64125008019431822621
NTPC P.S.6429278061
Pripainti P.S.64292833279431822612
Sabaor P.S.64124516639431822609
Sajor O.P.6412481951
Sanhauli P.S.6429286720
Sanokhar P.S.6429287769
Shah Kund P.S.6412434241
Sultanganj P.S.6412492027
Tetarpur P.S.6412420952
Tilkamanjhi P.S.6412610710
Invercity T.O.P.6412620709
Sanhauli P.S. 9431822613
Basukinath P.S. 9934720726
Police Control Room6412400701
DISTRICT NAUGACHHIA
DesignationArea CodeOffice TelephoneResidenceFax No.Mobile No.
SP, Naugachhia64212230852232852232859431800005
Police Office6421223343
SDPO, Naugachhia64212238992231149431800029
Bihpur P.S.64212684349431822640
Gopalpur P.S.64212675229431822643
Jhandapur O.P.6421268400
Kharik P.S.64212693559431822637
Naugachhia P.S.64212231099431822636
Parbatta P.S.64212236149431822638
Ishmailpur P.S. 9431822644
Sonbarsa Nadi P.S. 9431822642
Dholbaja P.S.9.43E+09
error: Content is protected !!