Bihar District Bettiah District Gopalganj District Siwan Helpline Number

BIHAR DISTRICT BETTIAH HELPLINE NUMBER
DesignationArea CodeOffice TelephoneResidenceFax No.Mobile No.
SP, Bettiah62542325632428862488869431822986
DSP, HQ6254232464231280
SDPO, Sadar62542324642324409431800079
SDPO, Narkatiaganj62532422449431800078
Police Line6254232450233750
Town P.S.62542424422324429431822383
Mufassil P.S.62542424419431822395
Majhaulia P.S.62542822499431822386
Lauria P.S.62532512389431822393
Chanpatia P.S.62542662539431822387
Sikta P.S.62532855349431822392
Sikarpur P.S.62532242299431822388
Fire Station P.S.6254231033
Nautan P.S. 9431822384
Bairiya P.S.62542593499431822385
Gaunaha P.S. 9431822389
Mainatand P.S. 9431822390
Bhagaha P.S. 9431822391
Jogapatti P.S. 9431822394
Bettiah P.S. 
Shrampurawa P.S. 9431822396
Shathi P.S. 9431822397
Gopalpur P.S. 9431822398
Kangli P.S.62532640929431822399
Bhikhnapuri P.S. 9431822400
Inarwa P.S.62542640899431822401
Purushottampur P.S. 9431822402
Balthar P.S. 9431822403
Shrinagar P.S. 9431822405
Mataria P.S. 9431822406
Manpur P.S. 9431822404
BIHAR DISTRICT GOPALGANJ HELPLINE NUMBER
DesignationArea CodeOffice TelephoneResidenceFax No.Mobile No.
SP, Gopalganj61562246692246682244009431822991
DSP, HQ6156224631224631
SDPO, Sadar61562246292246299431800070
SDPO, Hathua61502313509431800069
Gopalganj P.S.61562246089431822488
Kuchaikot P.S.61562825049431822485
Thawe P.S.6156276657
Barauli P.S.61512854779431822486
Baikunthpur P.S.61512885859431822484
Mirganj P.S.61502313279431822483
Phuwaria P.S.6150272565
Bhore P.S.61502766679431822482
Kateya P.S.61502735869431822480
Uchkagaon P.S.61502715649431822473
Police Line6156224667
Bishambharpur P.S. 9431822472
Mohammadpur P.S. 9431822474
Gopalpur P.S. 9431822475
Sindhwalia P.S.61512854779431822476
Thave P.S. 9431822477
Yadopur P.S. 9431822478
Phulwaria P.S.61502725659431822479
Vijaypur P.S.61502725659431822481
Majhagarh P.S.61542513969431822487
Fire Station6156224413
BIHAR DISTRICT SIWAN HELPLINE NUMMBER
DesignationArea CodeOffice TelephoneResidenceFax No.Mobile No.
SP, Siwan6154242060242366242366/2429779431822990
SDPO, Siwan61542228872228039431800072
DSP, HQ6154242887242937
SDPO, Maharajganj61532423332423339431800071
Police Line6154222814
Siwan P.S. 9431822461
Mufassil P.S.9561542428639431261445
Mairwan P.S.61572324319431822469
Tarbara P.S. 9430671177
Jiminagar P.S. 9431822453
Maharajganj P.S.61532424329431822466
Ziradei P.S. 9431822452
GautambudhaNagar P.S. 9431822453
Asanwa P.S. 9431822454
Zambo Bazar P.S. 9431822455
Bhagwanpur Hat P.S. 9431822457
Nautan P.S. 9431822457
Hasaninganj P.S.61542784619431822458
Panchrukhi P.S. 9431822459
Raghunathpur P.S.61542746539431822460
Andar P.S. 9431822462
Daraunda P.S. 9431822463
Goriakothi P.S. 9431822464
Basantpur P.S. 9431822465
Gurhani P.S. 9431822467
Darauli P.S.61572613949431822468
Barharia P.S. 9431822470
Siwan Nagar P.S.61542428099431822471
Fire Station6154222001
Spread the love