Bihar District Aurangabad & Sheikhpura Police Helpline Number Telephone Directory

Bihar District Aurangabad Police Helpline Number Telephone Directory | Bihar District Sheikhpura Police Helpline Number Telephone Directory

DISTRICT AURANGABAD
DesignationArea CodeOffice TelephoneResidenceFax No.Mobile No.
SP, Aurangabad61862231752231952231959431822974
SDPO, Aurangabad61862231562231209431822106
SDPO, Daudnagar63282286449431822105
DSP, HQ-161862231562231239431822235
DSP, HQ-261862231562231159431822285
Town P.S.61862231249431822231
Amba P.S.63322231249431822243
Barun P.S.6186224199
Daudnagar P.S.63282286269431822238
Dev P.S.6186287401
Deokund P.S.63282382209431822247
Dibhra P.S.61862302019431822251
Goh P.S.63282486729431822237
Jamhaur P.S.61862853609431822252
Haspura P.S.63282572819431822239
Kutumba P.S.63322244779431822242
Khudaman P.S.63282395509431822258
Kasma P.S.63272772339431822246
Mali P.S.63322318329431822248
Madanpur P.S.63272553309431822234
Mufassil P.S.61862223469431822232
Navi Nagar P.S.63322271559431822241
Salaiya P.S.63272357229431822244
Obra P.S.63282663059431822240
Pauthu P.S.63272897119431822255
Rafiganj P.S.63272507389431822236
Rishiyap P.S.63322318339431822250
Town P.S.61862231249431822249
Tandwa P.S.63322325769431822249
Uphara P.S.63282382189431822253
DISTRICT SHEIKHPURA
Designation Area Code Office Telephone Residence Fax No. Mobile No.
SP, Sheikhpura 6341 223339 223037 223386 9431800009
DSP, HQ 6341 223865
SDPO, Sheikhpura 6341 223347 223347 9431800023
Ariari P.S. 6341 247140 9431822683
Barbigha P.S. 6341 236061 9431822684
Chebara P.S. 6341 268530 9431822687
Jayrampur Morh P.S. 6341 251088 9431822688
Mehus P.S. 6341 248140
Sheikhopur Sarai P.S. 6341 258115 9431822685
Sheikhpura P.S. 6341 223226 9431822682
Korma P.S. 9431822686
Karande P.S. 9431822689
Naihal P.S. 9431822690
Police Line 6341 224804
Spread the love