Bihar District Arwal & Jahanabad Police Helpline Number Telephone Directory

Bihar District Arwal Police Helpline Number Telephone Directory | Bihar District Jahanabad Police Helpline Number Telephone Directory
DISTRICT ARWAL
DesignationArea CodeOffice TelephoneResidenceFax No.Mobile No.
SP, Arwal63372286392288212286399431822977
SDPO, Arwal63372287649431800103
DSP, Kurtha6337268370
Arwal P.S.6337228976
Kurtha P.S.6337268380
Bansi O.P.6337236771
Choram P.S.6337235671
Kaler P.S.6337255730
Karpi P.S.63372726569431822266
Kinger P.S.63372661519431822268
Kurtha P.S.63372682889431822267
Manikpur P.S.6337268041
Mehadia P.S.63372887849431822270
Parasi P.S.63372351459431822271
Rampur Choram P.S.63372356719431822273
Sahtelpa P.S.6337235672
DISTRICT JAHANABAD
Designation Area Code Office Telephone Residence Fax No. Mobile No.
SP, Jahanabad 6114 223108 223110 223110 9431822976
SDPO, Jahanabad 6114 223184 223008 9431800104
DSP, HQ 6114 223006
Town P.S. 6114 223017 9431822258
Bhelabar O.P. 6114 232170
Ghoshi P.S. 6114 281104 9431822259
Makhdumpur P.S. 6114 285579 9431822260
Sakurabad P.S. 6114 243003 9431822269
Kako P.S. 6114 255004 9431822262
Hulsaganj P.S. 6114 271469 9431822261
Karauna O.P. 6114 227395
Kalpa O.P. 6114 227031 9334195572
Okari P.S. 6114 241003
Pali P.S. 6114 255414 9431822263
Parash Bigha P.S. 6114 232922 9431822264
Tehta P.S. 6114 244050
error: Content is protected !!